Jump to content

Mandor_Teth

Members
  • Content Count

    42
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Mandor_Teth last won the day on February 26

Mandor_Teth had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

30 Excellent

About Mandor_Teth

  • Rank
    Member
  • Birthday 03/23/2003

Personal Information

  • Steam
    STEAM_0:1:423644309

Recent Profile Visitors

986 profile views

About Me

 

In-Game Name: Mandor Teth

Birth Name: Carthalous Ordo

BackgroundMandalorian

Regiment: Vader's Fist

RankMajor

DesignationActing Commander

Previously: 

442nd Corporal Remus: vanished without a trace

Navy Commander Mandor Teth: Resigned after demotion

442nd Warrant Officer I Mandor Teth Transferred to Vader's Fist

Vader's Fist 2nd Lieutenant Mandor Teth Returned home for Mandalorian ceremony 

Inferno Squad Junior Agent Seyn Marana

Vader's Fist Colonel VF "Mandor Teth" Returned to Mandalore to confront clan Ordo about accusations of treason

Vader's Fist Captain VF "Mandor Teth" Transferred to Mandalore to quell rebelling clans. After losing strategic positions, Mandor's loyalty was called into question and he was demoted and stripped of his command over a garrison on Mandalore.

unknown.png

Vent_Stuck.PNG

Spoiler

2ADC98E6CE842BACB7B485674D477268F26432B1

 

×
×
  • Create New...